-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Hasan

Map of Hasan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan,Khasan,Ḩasan, Ḩasan

Hasan

Welcome to the Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan. See Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83389/68.6375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Hasan
  •  
Places near Hasan

Online Dating

Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan, Afghanistan