-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Haji-Aslam Khan

Map of Haji-Aslam Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji-Aslam Khan,Haji-aslamkhan,Hajji Aslamkhan,Hajji Aslamkhān,Hajji Eslamkhan,Khadzhi-Aslamkhan,حاجی اسلم خان,Ḩāji-aslamkhān,Ḩājjī Eslāmkhān,Ḩājī-Aslam Khān, Ḩājī-Aslam Khān

Haji-Aslam Khan

Welcome to the Haji-Aslam Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī-Aslam Khān. See Haji-Aslam Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī-Aslam Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Haji-Aslam Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07264/68.65927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Haji-Aslam Khan
  •  
Places near Haji-Aslam Khan

Online Dating

Haji-Aslam Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji-Aslam Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji-Aslam Khan, Afghanistan