-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khadzhi-Afrasiab

Map of Khadzhi-Afrasiab Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Afrasiab,Haji Afrasyab,Hajji Afrasiab,Khadzhi-Afrasiab,حاجی افراسیاب,Ḩāji Afṟāsyāb,Ḩājjī Afrāsīāb,Ḩājī Afrāsīāb, Khadzhi-Afrasiab

Khadzhi-Afrasiab

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Afrasiab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Afrasiab. See Khadzhi-Afrasiab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Afrasiab area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadzhi-Afrasiab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0618/68.67127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Afrasiab
  •  
Places near Khadzhi-Afrasiab

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Afrasiab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Afrasiab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Afrasiab, Afghanistan