-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Hajatgah

Map of Hajatgah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajatgah,Khadzhatgakh,Ḩājatgāh, Ḩājatgāh

Hajatgah

Welcome to the Hajatgah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājatgāh. See Hajatgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājatgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hajatgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96337/68.86479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Hajatgah
  •  
Places near Hajatgah

Online Dating

Hajatgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hajatgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajatgah, Afghanistan