-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gwat

Map of Gwat Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Guvat,Gwat,Gwaṯ,gwt,گوت,گوټ, Gwaṯ

Gwat

Welcome to the Gwat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gwaṯ. See Gwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gwaṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gwat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28746/69.47139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Gwat
  •  
Places near Gwat

Online Dating

Gwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gwat, Afghanistan