Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gudran

Map of Gudran Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gudran,Gūdrān,گودران, Gūdrān


Welcome to the Gudran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūdrān. See Gudran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūdrān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Gudran
Places near Gudran

Online Dating

Gudran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudran, Afghanistan