Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gudarah

Map of Gudarah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godara,Goddarreh,Gow Darreh,Goḏaṟa,Gudara,Gudarah,gd drh,Гудара,گد دره,گدره, Gudarah


Welcome to the Gudarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudarah. See Gudarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Gudarah
Places near Gudarah
Gudarah (0 km) Chārū (0.6 km) Kijōl (0.7 km) Wāghlū (0.8 km) Duav (1.1 km) Khwājah Zaī (2.4 km) Rashtāk (2.7 km) Bārak (3 km) Zardī (3.1 km) Zāghak (3.7 km) Tahanah (4.1 km) Wurū (4.5 km) Tamanah (4.8 km) Sangūnah (5.2 km) Pōjāwah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Gudarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudarah, Afghanistan