-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Golagadah

Map of Golagadah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golagada,Golagadah,Gora Galagada,Gowlagadah,Gulagadah,Gulagadeh,Gōlagada,Gōlagaḏah,Gūlagadeh,گولگده,گولگډه, Gōlagaḏah

Golagadah

Welcome to the Golagadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōlagaḏah. See Golagadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōlagaḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Golagadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5863/69.46224
  • Altitude: 3128 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Golagadah
  •  
Places near Golagadah

Online Dating

Golagadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Golagadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Golagadah, Afghanistan