Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gulab Khel

Map of Gulab Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golabkhel,Golabkheyl,Golābkheyl,Golābkhēl,Gulab Khel,Gulabkhejl',Gulabkheyl',Gulabkheyl’,Gulāb Khēl,glab khyl,Гулабхейль,گلاب خيل,گلاب خېل, Gulāb Khēl

Gulab Khel

Welcome to the Gulab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulāb Khēl. See Gulab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulāb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulab Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gulab Khel
Places near Gulab Khel

Online Dating

Gulab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulab Khel, Afghanistan