Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ghinju

Map of Ghinju Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghenju,Ghinju,Ghinjū,Gindzhu,Гинджу,غنجو, Ghinjū


Welcome to the Ghinju google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghinjū. See Ghinju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghinjū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghinju
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ghinju
Places near Ghinju

Online Dating

Ghinju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghinju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghinju, Afghanistan