-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ghafur Khel

Map of Ghafur Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gafurkheyl',Gafurkheyl’,Ghafur Khel,Ghafurkhel,Ghafurkheyl,Ghafūr Khēl,Ghafūrkheyl,Ghafūṟkhēl,غفور خيل,غفور خېل, Ghafūr Khēl

Ghafur Khel

Welcome to the Ghafur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghafūr Khēl. See Ghafur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghafūr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghafur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89172/69.45235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Ghafur Khel
  •  
Places near Ghafur Khel

Online Dating

Ghafur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghafur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghafur Khel, Afghanistan