-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gowarah Sang

Map of Gowarah Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavarasang,Gawarasang,Gawārasang,Gowarah Sang,Gowārah Sang,gwarsng,گوارسنگ,گواره سنگ, Gowārah Sang

Gowarah Sang

Welcome to the Gowarah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gowārah Sang. See Gowarah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gowārah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gowarah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29589/69.06515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gowarah Sang
  •  
Places near Gowarah Sang

Online Dating

Gowarah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gowarah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gowarah Sang, Afghanistan