-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gaw Paran

Map of Gaw Paran Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavparan,Gaw Paran,Gawparan,Gāvparān,Gāw Parān,Gāwpaṟān, Gāw Parān

Gaw Paran

Welcome to the Gaw Paran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāw Parān. See Gaw Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāw Parān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gaw Paran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90882/68.74291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gaw Paran
  •  
Places near Gaw Paran

Online Dating

Gaw Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaw Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaw Paran, Afghanistan