-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gardan Paridah

Map of Gardan Paridah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Paridah,Gardan Parideh,Gardan Parīdah,Gardan Parīdeh,Gardanparida,Gaṟḏanpaṟiḏa, Gardan Parīdah

Gardan Paridah

Welcome to the Gardan Paridah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan Parīdah. See Gardan Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gardan Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75222/68.48556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gardan Paridah
  •  
Places near Gardan Paridah
Gardan Parīdah (0 km) Dahan-e Parandāz (0.2 km) Dahan-e Nāl (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā (1.3 km) Gul-e Bām (1.5 km) Dahan-e Now (1.8 km) Dahan-e Owlyā (1.9 km) Khwājah ‘Alī (2 km) Kodi (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pāyindah (3.2 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.5 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Ghār (3.7 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Sar-e Tangī (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (4.2 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Sumuchā (4.4 km) Dahan-e Gulak (4.7 km) Kōchak-e Dahan-e Allāh Muḩammad (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Gardan Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Paridah, Afghanistan