-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gardanah-ye Sang

Map of Gardanah-ye Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Sang,Gardanah-ye Sang,Gardanayi-Sang,Gardaneh-ye Sang,Gaṟḏana-i-Sang, Gardanah-ye Sang

Gardanah-ye Sang

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Sang. See Gardanah-ye Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gardanah-ye Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85889/68.51167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Sang
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Sang
Gardanah-ye Sang (0.1 km) Shinah (3.2 km) Yaylāq-e Jangalak (3.7 km) Jangalak (5.7 km) Kōh-e Girdak (5.7 km) Zēr-e Kōtal (6 km) Dahan-e ‘Aruq (6.2 km) Dahan-e Surkhakā (6.9 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Pātī (7.3 km) Qazāq (7.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (7.8 km) Fawāz-e Bālā (7.9 km) Dēgtōr (8 km) Baydak (8.3 km) Āmurtak (8.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghal (8.4 km) Kārēzak (8.7 km) Dandah Panjān (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Sang, Afghanistan