-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Gardanah

Map of Koh-e Gardanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gardana,Koh-e Gardanah,Kohe Gardana,Kohe Gaṟḏana,Kuh-e Gardana,Kuh-e Gardaneh,Kōh-e Gardanah,Kūh-e Gardana,Kūh-e Gardaneh,Горы Гардана,كوۀ گردنه,کوه گردنه, Kōh-e Gardanah

Koh-e Gardanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gardanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gardanah. See Koh-e Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Gardanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23481/69.6563
  • Altitude: 4112 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gardanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gardanah
Tund Khūy (3.6 km) ‘Abdullāh Khēl (4 km) Jayr ‘Alī (4 km) Bāb ‘Alī (4.4 km) Pizgarān (4.8 km) Sang-e Khān (6.6 km) Gulāb Khēl (7.2 km) Darah-ye Hazārah (7.3 km) Kirāmān (7.3 km) Sakh (7.5 km) Ōbayşalā (8.5 km) Dōst ‘Alī (8.7 km) Malīmah (9.2 km) Qāsh-Dêrāz (9.8 km) Yakah Bayd (10.3 km) Pōjāwah (10.4 km) Pinī (10.6 km) Tamanah (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gardanah, Afghanistan