-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gadi Tuy

Map of Gadi Tuy Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadi Toy,Gadi Tuy,Gaḏi Tōy,Gaḏi Tūy,jwy gdy,جوئ گدی, Gaḏi Tūy

Gadi Tuy

Welcome to the Gadi Tuy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaḏi Tūy. See Gadi Tuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaḏi Tūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gadi Tuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45/70.03333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gadi Tuy
  •  
Places near Gadi Tuy

Online Dating

Gadi Tuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadi Tuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadi Tuy, Afghanistan