-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Fawaz-e Pa'in

Map of Fawaz-e Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Favaz-e Pa'in,Favazi-Pain,Favāz-e Pā’īn,Fawaz-e Pa'in,Fawaze Pa'in,Fawāz-e Pā’īn,Fawāze Pā’īn, Fawāz-e Pā’īn

Fawaz-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Fawaz-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fawāz-e Pā’īn. See Fawaz-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fawāz-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Fawaz-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91306/68.59722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:35
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Fawaz-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Fawaz-e Pa'in
Fawāz-e Pā’īn (0 km) Gandāb (1.6 km) Fawāz-e Bālā (2.1 km) Kharbayd (3.4 km) Jōy-e Shāh (4.1 km) Ḏingak (4.1 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (4.2 km) Sēlzadah (4.2 km) Dahan-e Tīr Kōh (4.5 km) Jangalak (4.6 km) Surkhō Pārsā (4.8 km) Dahan-e Jangalak (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham (5.1 km) Jilgah-ye Qaluq (5.2 km) Mākōlah (5.4 km) Khāk-e Ghulām ‘Alī (5.6 km) Dahan-e Rabāţ (6.1 km) Qayd Khānah (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Fawaz-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fawaz-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fawaz-e Pa'in, Afghanistan