-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Fawaz-e Bala

Map of Fawaz-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Favaz-e Bala,Favazi-Bala,Favāz-e Bālā,Fawaz-e Bala,Fawaze Bala,Fawāz-e Bālā,Fawāze Bālā, Fawāz-e Bālā

Fawaz-e Bala

Welcome to the Fawaz-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fawāz-e Bālā. See Fawaz-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fawāz-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Fawaz-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89861/68.58333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Fawaz-e Bala
  •  
Places near Fawaz-e Bala
Fawāz-e Bālā (0 km) Gandāb (1.6 km) Fawāz-e Pā’īn (2 km) Jangalak (3.1 km) Kharbayd (4 km) Yaylāq-e Jangalak (4.7 km) Dahan-e Jangalak (5.5 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (5.7 km) Ḏingak (5.8 km) Dahan-e Tīr Kōh (5.8 km) Sēlzadah (5.8 km) Jōy-e Shāh (5.9 km) Qayd Khānah (6.1 km) Dahan-e Sangīnak (6.2 km) Jilgah-ye Qaluq (6.3 km) Kōh-e Girdak (6.3 km) Dahan-e Naymazār (6.3 km) Mākōlah (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Fawaz-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fawaz-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fawaz-e Bala, Afghanistan