-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Faqirak

Map of Faqirak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirak,Faqirak,Faqīrak, Faqīrak

Faqirak

Welcome to the Faqirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīrak. See Faqirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Faqirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75861/68.41972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Faqirak
  •  
Places near Faqirak

Online Dating

Faqirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqirak, Afghanistan