-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Izriah

Map of Izriah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ezrya,Ezryah,Ezṟya,Izria,Izriah,Izrīah,azryh,Изриа,ازريه,ازریه, Izrīah

Izriah

Welcome to the Izriah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Izrīah. See Izriah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Izrīah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Izriah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47801/69.75236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Izriah
  •  
Places near Izriah

Online Dating

Izriah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Izriah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Izriah, Afghanistan