-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Iskam Darah

Map of Iskam Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskamdara,Eskamdarreh,Eskāmdarreh,Eskāmḏaṟa,Iskam Darah,Iskamdara,Iskām Darah,اسكام دره,اسکام دره,درۀ اسكام, Iskām Darah

Iskam Darah

Welcome to the Iskam Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iskām Darah. See Iskam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iskām Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Iskam Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8283/69.52014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Iskam Darah
  •  
Places near Iskam Darah

Online Dating

Iskam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iskam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iskam Darah, Afghanistan