-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ishturshahr

Map of Ishturshahr Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshturshar,Estursar,Ešturšār,Ishturshahr,Ishturshar,اشترشهر, Ishturshahr

Ishturshahr

Welcome to the Ishturshahr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ishturshahr. See Ishturshahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ishturshahr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ishturshahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01059/68.9377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Ishturshahr
  •  
Places near Ishturshahr

Online Dating

Ishturshahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishturshahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishturshahr, Afghanistan