Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Elshafi

Map of Elshafi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ehl'shafi,El'shafi,Elsafi,Elshafi,El’shafi,Eylshafi,Eylshafī,Ēlshafī,Ēlšafi,Эльшафи,ایلشفی, Ēlshafī


Welcome to the Elshafi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēlshafī. See Elshafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēlshafī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Elshafi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Elshafi
Places near Elshafi

Online Dating

Elshafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Elshafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Elshafi, Afghanistan