-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dostum Khel

Map of Dostum Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dostum Khel,Dostumkhel,Dostumkheyl',Dostumkheyl’,Dustomkheyl,Dōstum Khēl,Dūstomkheyl,dwstm khyl,دوستم خيل,دوستم خېل,Ḏōstumkhēl, Dōstum Khēl

Dostum Khel

Welcome to the Dostum Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōstum Khēl. See Dostum Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōstum Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dostum Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19595/69.37855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Dostum Khel
  •  
Places near Dostum Khel
Dōstum Khēl (0 km) Bigarā (0.9 km) Deh-e Surkh (1 km) Sakhrau (1.7 km) Nālāw (2 km) Mullā Khēl (2.3 km) Bārkham (2.3 km) Mukhtār Khēl (2.8 km) Ḏakanū (3 km) Sangīn (3.3 km) Qal‘ahchah (3.3 km) Khayrman Sang (3.6 km) Kar (3.8 km) Malikān (4.1 km) ’Unābah (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afghān (4.1 km) Khambā (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrām Shāh (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Dostum Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dostum Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dostum Khel, Afghanistan