-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dost `Ali

Map of Dost `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dost `Ali,Dost'ali,Dostali,Dust`ali,Dōst ‘Alī,Dōst’ali,Dūst‘alī,Достали,دوست علی, Dōst ‘Alī

Dost `Ali

Welcome to the Dost `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōst ‘Alī. See Dost `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōst ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dost `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25011/69.74976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dost `Ali
  •  
Places near Dost `Ali
Dōst ‘Alī (0 km) Gulāb Khēl (1.5 km) Sang-e Khān (2.1 km) Ōbayşalā (2.1 km) Qāsh-Dêrāz (3.8 km) Sang-e Khān (4.2 km) Yakah Bayd (4.7 km) Jayr ‘Alī (4.7 km) Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr (5.4 km) Bāb ‘Alī (6.6 km) Şadbarg (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tarī (7.6 km) Kirāmān (8.1 km) Astānah (8.8 km) Darah-ye Hazārah (9.4 km) Pizgarān (9.8 km) Tund Khūy (10.6 km) Ēlshafī (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Dost `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dost `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dost `Ali, Afghanistan