Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dowlat Shahi

Map of Dowlat Shahi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatshakhi,Dawlatsah,Dawlatsahi,Dawlatšāhi,Dowlat Shahi,Dowlat Shāhī,دولت شاهی,Ḏawlats̄āh, Dowlat Shāhī

Dowlat Shahi

Welcome to the Dowlat Shahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Shāhī. See Dowlat Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dowlat Shahi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dowlat Shahi
Places near Dowlat Shahi

Online Dating

Dowlat Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlat Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Shahi, Afghanistan