-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dokan-e Baba

Map of Dokan-e Baba Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doganeh Baba,Dogāneh Bābā,Dokan-e Baba,Dokane Baba,Dokān-e Bābā,Dukani-Baba,Dōkān-e Bābā,دکان بابا,دگانه بابا,Ḏokāne Bāba, Dokān-e Bābā

Dokan-e Baba

Welcome to the Dokan-e Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokān-e Bābā. See Dokan-e Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokān-e Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dokan-e Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9363/69.41874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Dokan-e Baba
  •  
Places near Dokan-e Baba

Online Dating

Dokan-e Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokan-e Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokan-e Baba, Afghanistan