-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Doabi Shinah

Map of Doabi Shinah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doabi Shina,Doabi Shinah,Doabi Shineh,Doabi Sina,Doābī Shina,Doābī Shīnah,Doābī Shīneh,Doābī Šina,Duabishina, Doābī Shīnah

Doabi Shinah

Welcome to the Doabi Shinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Doābī Shīnah. See Doabi Shinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Doābī Shīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Doabi Shinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77/68.66389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Doabi Shinah
  •  
Places near Doabi Shinah
Duābī Shnah (0 km) Mētah (0.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (1.7 km) Dēwārak (1.9 km) Āw Darah (2.1 km) Bilandī (2.2 km) Ḩowlī (2.4 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (2.8 km) Dahan-e Saybak (3.2 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (3.2 km) Baydak-e Bālā (3.3 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (3.6 km) Mūshī (3.7 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (3.9 km) Pīr-e Sulţan (4.5 km) Khwājah Miyār (4.6 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (4.9 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Doabi Shinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doabi Shinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doabi Shinah, Afghanistan