Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Daywarak

Map of Daywarak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywarak,Daywārak,Devarak,Dewarak,Divarak,Dīvārak,Ḏēwāṟak, Daywārak


Welcome to the Daywarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywārak. See Daywarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daywarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Daywarak
Places near Daywarak
Dēwārak (0 km) Mūshī (1.8 km) Duābī Shnah (1.9 km) Mētah (2.4 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (3 km) Āw Darah (3 km) Siyāh Sangak (3.1 km) Bilandī (3.5 km) Ḩowlī (3.7 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (4 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (4.2 km) Dahan-e Saybak (4.3 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (4.7 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (4.8 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (4.9 km) Tangī (5.2 km) Baydak-e Bālā (5.2 km) Pīr-e Sulţan (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Daywarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywarak, Afghanistan