-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Diar-e Shayr Muhammad

Map of Diar-e Shayr Muhammad Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: D'yari-Shermukhammed,Diar-e Shayr Muhammad,Diar-e Shirmohammad,Dyare Sermohammad,Dyare Sermohammed,Dyare Shermohammad,Dyāre Shermoḩammad,Dyāre Šērmohammad,Dyāre Šērmohammed,Dīār-e Shayr Muḩammad,Dīār-e Shīrmoḩammad,D’yari-Shermukhammed, Dīār-e Shayr Muḩammad

Diar-e Shayr Muhammad

Welcome to the Diar-e Shayr Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīār-e Shayr Muḩammad. See Diar-e Shayr Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīār-e Shayr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Diar-e Shayr Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74444/68.63889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Diar-e Shayr Muhammad
  •  
Places near Diar-e Shayr Muhammad
Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (0 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (0.3 km) Dahan-e Saybak (0.5 km) Khwājah Miyār (1 km) Dahan-e Bēghamak (1.8 km) Siyāh Sangak (1.9 km) Bēsarak (2.7 km) Duābī Shnah (3.7 km) Baydak-e Bālā (3.7 km) Sar-e Wurkī (4.2 km) Mētah (4.3 km) Yaylāq-e Kalān Bālā (4.4 km) Dēwārak (4.7 km) Bilandī (5.4 km) Ḩowlī (5.6 km) Āw Darah (5.6 km) Mūshī (5.9 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (6 km)

Online Dating

Diar-e Shayr Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diar-e Shayr Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diar-e Shayr Muhammad, Afghanistan