-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-Tang

Map of Deh-Tang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Tang,Deh-Tang,Dekhtang,ده تنگ, Deh-Tang

Deh-Tang

Welcome to the Deh-Tang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Tang. See Deh-Tang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Tang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Tang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00365/68.80484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Deh-Tang
  •  
Places near Deh-Tang

Online Dating

Deh-Tang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Tang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Tang, Afghanistan