-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Now

Map of Deh-e Now Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Naw,Deh Now,Deh-e Now,Dehe Naw,Dekhi-Nau,ده نو,Ḏehe Naw, Deh-e Now

Deh-e Now

Welcome to the Deh-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Now. See Deh-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14724/69.28165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Deh-e Now
  •  
Places near Deh-e Now
Deh-e Now (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bālā (0.4 km) Lakār (0.4 km) Deh-e Bālā (0.6 km) Gul Mīrzā Khēl (0.7 km) Sabzī Khēl (1 km) Gul Bahār (1.1 km) Ḩamīd Khēl (1.4 km) Kōchah-ye Pā’īn (1.4 km) Ḩājī Khēl (1.9 km) Golbahār (2.4 km) Bāqī Khēl (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Now, Afghanistan