-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Mir Khan

Map of Deh-e Mir Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mir Khan,Deh-e Mīr Khān,Dehe Mirkhan,Dehmirkhan,Dehmīrkhān,Dekhi-Mirkhan,dh myr khan,ده مير خان,ده میرخان,Ḏehe Mīṟkhān, Deh-e Mīr Khān

Deh-e Mir Khan

Welcome to the Deh-e Mir Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mīr Khān. See Deh-e Mir Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mīr Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Mir Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11856/69.22993
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mir Khan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mir Khan

Online Dating

Deh-e Mir Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mir Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mir Khan, Afghanistan