Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh Mikini

Map of Deh Mikini Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mikeni,Deh Mikini,Deh Mikinī,Deh Mīkenī,Dekhmikini,dh mykny,Дехмикини,ده ميكنی,ده مکنی, Deh Mikinī

Deh Mikini

Welcome to the Deh Mikini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Mikinī. See Deh Mikini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Mikinī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Mikini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Deh Mikini
Places near Deh Mikini

Online Dating

Deh Mikini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Mikini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Mikini, Afghanistan