-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Khawak

Map of Deh-e Khawak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Khavak,Deh Khawak,Deh Khāvāk,Deh-e Khawak,Deh-e Khāwāk,Dehe Khawak,Khawak,ده خاواک,Ḏehe Khāwāk, Deh-e Khāwāk

Deh-e Khawak

Welcome to the Deh-e Khawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khāwāk. See Deh-e Khawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khāwāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Khawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63964/69.90788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khawak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Khawak
Deh-e Khāwāk (0 km) Mīr Qalāt (1.4 km) Chownī Khāwāk (2.6 km) Sīgmān (6.4 km) Shānīz (7 km) Kōh-e Sūr (8.2 km) Now Dahānak (9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (9.1 km) Deh-e Parīān (9.8 km) Til-e Panjshayr (9.9 km) Kamāngar (12 km) Kowjān (12.1 km) Gulkhār (12.3 km) Wākhī (13 km) Āryū (13.1 km) S̄āljajarī (13.5 km) Āwdak (13.7 km) Dōshtah (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Khawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Khawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khawak, Afghanistan