-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Ghowchak

Map of Deh-e Ghowchak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Ghowchak,Deh-Ghawcak,Deh-Ghawčak,Deh-e Ghowchak,Dekhgavchak,ده غوچک, Deh-e Ghowchak

Deh-e Ghowchak

Welcome to the Deh-e Ghowchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ghowchak. See Deh-e Ghowchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ghowchak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Ghowchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94686/69.12414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Deh-e Ghowchak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Ghowchak
Deh-e Ghowchak (0 km) Deh-Ghulāmān (0.6 km) Kulālān (0.8 km) Deh-e Nishar (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sharīf (0.9 km) Kārēz (1.1 km) Dakarī (1.1 km) Sar Āsyāb (1.3 km) Kārēzak (1.4 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.1 km) Shāmāq (2.4 km) Rāh Isht (2.6 km) Khānahhā-ye Dārāb (3 km) Kābulī (3.3 km) Sahābuddīn Kalā (3.4 km) Chaykal (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (3.9 km) Malik Ikrām Kalā (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Ghowchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Ghowchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Ghowchak, Afghanistan