Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Qol-e Andor

Map of Deh-e Qol-e Andor Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Qol-e Andor,Deh-e Qowl-e Andur,Deh-e Qowl-e Andūr,Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr,Dehe Qole Andor,Dekhi-Kuli-Andor,Дехи-Кули-Андор,ده قول اندور,دۀ قولٔ اندور,Ḏehe Qōle Anḏōṟ, Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr

Deh-e Qol-e Andor

Welcome to the Deh-e Qol-e Andor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr. See Deh-e Qol-e Andor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Qōl-e Andōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Qol-e Andor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Deh-e Qol-e Andor
Places near Deh-e Qol-e Andor

Online Dating

Deh-e Qol-e Andor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Qol-e Andor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Qol-e Andor, Afghanistan