-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Miskin

Map of Deh-e Miskin Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Meskin,Deh-e Meskīn,Deh-e Miskin,Deh-e Miskīn,Dekhi-Miskin,ده مسكين,ده مسکین,دهٔ مسكين, Deh-e Miskīn

Deh-e Miskin

Welcome to the Deh-e Miskin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Miskīn. See Deh-e Miskin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Miskīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Miskin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95886/69.16834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Deh-e Miskin
  •  
Places near Deh-e Miskin

Online Dating

Deh-e Miskin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Miskin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Miskin, Afghanistan