-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Kalan

Map of Deh-e Kalan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Kalan,Deh-e Kalān,Dekhi-Kalan,dh klan,ده كلان,ده کلان, Deh-e Kalān

Deh-e Kalan

Welcome to the Deh-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kalān. See Deh-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19344/69.27491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Deh-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Kalan
Deh-e Kalān (0 km) Andarābīsāṯ (0.8 km) Bōstān (0.9 km) Sayfowār (1.1 km) Jānān Jōy (1.3 km) Chilānah (2.8 km) Kōrāwah (3.7 km) Sang-e Lakhshān (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Kalan, Afghanistan