-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dashtrivat

Map of Dashtrivat Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahane Rewat,Dahane Rēwat,Dasht Riwat,Dasht-e Rivat,Dasht-e Rīvat,Dasht-i-Rewat,Dasht-i-Rewāt,Dashtrivat,Daste Riwat,Dašte Riwat,Rawat,Rawāt,Даштриват,Ḏasht Ṟiwat, Dashtrivat

Dashtrivat

Welcome to the Dashtrivat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtrivat. See Dashtrivat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtrivat area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Dashtrivat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49/69.82
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Dashtrivat
  •  
Places near Dashtrivat
Dashtrivat (0 km)

Online Dating

Dashtrivat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashtrivat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtrivat, Afghanistan