Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darwaysh Khel

Map of Darwaysh Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvishkheyl,Darviskheyl',Darviskheyl’,Darvīshkheyl,Darwaysh Khel,Darwaysh Khēl,Darwiskhel,drwysh khyl,درويش خيل,درویش خېل,Ḏaṟwīskhēl, Darwaysh Khēl

Darwaysh Khel

Welcome to the Darwaysh Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwaysh Khēl. See Darwaysh Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwaysh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darwaysh Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darwaysh Khel
Places near Darwaysh Khel

Online Dating

Darwaysh Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darwaysh Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwaysh Khel, Afghanistan