Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Katah Sang

Map of Darah-ye Katah Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Katasang,Darah-ye Katah Sang,Darrah-ye Katah Sang,Darrah-ye Katasang,Darrah-ye Kaṯah Sang,Darreh-ye Katah Sang,Darreh-ye Kaṯah Sang,Durayi-Katasang,Ḏaṟa-i-Katasang, Darah-ye Katah Sang

Darah-ye Katah Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Katah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Katah Sang. See Darah-ye Katah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Katah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Katah Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Katah Sang
Places near Darah-ye Katah Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Katah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Katah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Katah Sang, Afghanistan