-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Darnazu

Map of Koh-e Darnazu Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Darnazu,Koh-e Darnazu,Kohe Darnazo,Kohe Ḏaṟnāzo,Kuh-e Darnazo,Kōh-e Darnāzū,Kūh-e Darnāzo, Kōh-e Darnāzū

Koh-e Darnazu

Welcome to the Koh-e Darnazu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darnāzū. See Koh-e Darnazu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darnāzū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Darnazu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97111/68.77889
  • Altitude: 2808 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darnazu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darnazu

Online Dating

Koh-e Darnazu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darnazu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darnazu, Afghanistan