-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darkhinj

Map of Darkhinj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darkhen,Darkhenj,Darkhindzh,Darkhinj,Дархиндж,درخنج,Ḏarkhen, Darkhinj

Darkhinj

Welcome to the Darkhinj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darkhinj. See Darkhinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darkhinj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darkhinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42763/69.73764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darkhinj
  •  
Places near Darkhinj
Khinj (0.3 km) Powāt (0.3 km) Burjāman (1.9 km) Qābkhānah (2.5 km) Rakh (2.6 km) Khārū (3.5 km) Anjuman (3.5 km) Achamā’ (4 km) Awizrīah (4.3 km) Dehgak (5.3 km) Izrīah (5.7 km) Deh Mikinī (6.1 km) Manjadār (6.3 km) Chōbak (6.4 km) Ghinjū (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Darkhinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darkhinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darkhinj, Afghanistan