-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Daraz Gird

Map of Daraz Gird Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraz Gerd,Daraz Gird,Darazgird,Darāz Gerd,Darāz Gird,دراز گرد, Darāz Gird

Daraz Gird

Welcome to the Daraz Gird google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāz Gird. See Daraz Gird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāz Gird area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daraz Gird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00846/68.89983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Daraz Gird
  •  
Places near Daraz Gird

Online Dating

Daraz Gird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daraz Gird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daraz Gird, Afghanistan