-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darownah-ye Kandi

Map of Darownah-ye Kandi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darawna-i-Kandi,Darawnah-e Kandi,Darawnah-e Kandī,Darownah-ye Kandi,Darownah-ye Kandī,Gory Daraunaji-Kandi,Gory Daraunayi-Kandi,drwnh kndy,Горы Дараунайи-Канди,درونه كندی,درونۀ کندی,Ḏaṟawna-i-Kanḏi, Darownah-ye Kandī

Darownah-ye Kandi

Welcome to the Darownah-ye Kandi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darownah-ye Kandī. See Darownah-ye Kandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darownah-ye Kandī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darownah-ye Kandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41469/69.61794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darownah-ye Kandi
  •  
Places near Darownah-ye Kandi

Online Dating

Darownah-ye Kandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darownah-ye Kandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darownah-ye Kandi, Afghanistan