-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Danganah

Map of Danganah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangan,Dangana,Danganah,Dangān,Dangānah,dngan,دنگان,دنگانه,Ḏangāna, Dangānah

Danganah

Welcome to the Danganah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dangānah. See Danganah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dangānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Danganah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34208/69.49781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Danganah
  •  
Places near Danganah

Online Dating

Danganah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Danganah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Danganah, Afghanistan