Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dandah Panjan

Map of Dandah Panjan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bin-i-Shewak,Bin-i-Shewāk,Bini Shivak,Bīnī Shīvak,Dandah Panjan,Dandah Panjān,Dandapandzhan,Dandapanjan,Dandeh Panjan,Dandeh Panjān,Ḏanḏapanjān, Dandah Panjān

Dandah Panjan

Welcome to the Dandah Panjan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dandah Panjān. See Dandah Panjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dandah Panjān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dandah Panjan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dandah Panjan
Places near Dandah Panjan

Online Dating

Dandah Panjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dandah Panjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dandah Panjan, Afghanistan