-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dahan-e Zow

Map of Dahan-e Zow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Zaw,Dahan-e Zow,Dakhani-Zau, Dahan-e Zow

Dahan-e Zow

Welcome to the Dahan-e Zow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Zow. See Dahan-e Zow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Zow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Zow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98139/68.67139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Zow
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Zow
Dahan-e Zow (0.1 km) Qaţār Khāk (0.8 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (1 km) Dahan-e Pasak (1.7 km) Firinjal (1.9 km) Sar Guz̄ar (3.1 km) Ghorband (3.4 km) Dūābī Ghōrband (3.6 km) Māzānah (4.4 km) Na‘īmullāh (5.1 km) Sar-e Māzānah (5.2 km) Bāgh-e Kham (5.2 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (5.4 km) Bābur (6.1 km) Dahan-e Pārsā (6.1 km) Tangī Lālī (6.2 km) Bayhūday Bālā (6.4 km) Surkhō Pārsā (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Zow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Zow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Zow, Afghanistan